INT/TH. CH. PATTANAKARN HOUSE NATACHA



  

"NATTY"

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
THAILAND CHAMPION
# NO. 5 Labrador Retriever 2006
# NO. 2 Labrador Retriever 2007
# NO. 1 Labrador Retriever (Female) 2006 & 2007
4 CACIB, 2 RCACIB


DOB : 12 FEB 2005
EIC : Clear
PRA : Clear (Optigen A)
CNM : Clear
TEETH : Scissor Bite And Full Dentition

......................................................................................................................................................... NEXT

PEDIGREE



TH CH. BLACKLICK EBBTIDE GEORGE
(USA)

Teeth : Scissor Bite And Full Dention



AM/CAN.CH. SHANNON'S ABSOLUT PEPPAR

HIP : Good
ELBOW : Normal
EYES : Clear

AM CH. GUIDELINE'S GANT
(SWE)

FLELDVALLEY'S FABIANCO
(NOR)

GUIDELINE'S MONDI
(SWE)

LOBUFF'S ABSOLUT NECESSITY

AM CH. LOBUFF'S BARE NECESSITIES, CD, JH

AM CH. LOBUFF'S SUNDOWN AT KERRYMARK

 

BLACKLICK MISS PEACH

HIP : Excellent
ELBOW : Normal

 

KEEPSAKE'S BOUND FOR GLORY

 

KELLEYGREENS KARDINAL

KEEPSAKE'S I LOVE LUCY

WHITE WING QUEEN OF SHEBA

AM CH. LUBBERLINE JACKSTAY

BALCROFT WHITE WING AMBER GOLD
(CAN)



BAN SUAN'S BORN TO WIN

Teeth : Scissor Bite

 

AM CH. WINDFALL'S BLACK ICE

AM/CAN CH. GUIDELINE'S CENTURY CONDENSED
(SWE)

SW CH. NOVACROFT MIXED SPICE
(UKG)

CAMBREMER COPY CAT

AM CH. WINDFALL'S BLACK PIPER, WC

AM CH. DICKENDALL ARNOLD, JH

AM CH. WINDFALLS WIN STORM, WC, WCX, JH

 

AVALON'S CHARMING PRINCESS


SAILIN MORNINGSTAR'S COMET

AM/CAN CH. SAILINS PROUD DIMENSION

PALMER LAKE MIDSUMMERS DREAM

MORNINGSTARS TOPAZ GRACE

AM CH. BLACKWING BALLON JUMPER

MICHIWAS CHRISTMAS MOON



......................................................................................................................................................... NEXT

PUPPIES



......................................................................................................................................................... NEXT

SHOW RESULTS

09 NOV 2008
Mr. Alex Yu-Feng Zee (Taiwan) (Best of Breed,
Reserve Best In Show Specialty, Best Local Bred In Show Specialty)
29 JUN 2008
Ms. Tong Sue Lynn (Singapore)
25 NOV 2007
Mr. Chang Weng Woh (Malaysia)
24 NOV 2007
Mr. Chen Chien-yu (Taiwan)
23 NOV 2007
Mrs. Maureen Boyal (New Zealand)
04 NOV 2007
Mr. In-keun Chun (Korea)
03 NOV 2007
Mr. Paul Stanton (Sweden)
26 AUG 2007
Mrs. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
20 MAY 2007
Mr. Imran Husain (Pakistan)
25 MAR 2007
Mr. Eurique Jorge Pilippini (Argentina)
    PANTIP PLAZA NGAMWONGWAN
24 MAR 2007
Mr. David A. Ojalvo (Argentina) (Reserve Best of Breed)
    PANTIP PLAZA NGAMWONGWAN
23 MAR 2007
Mrs. Jane G. Kay (USA) (Reserve Best of Breed, Best Local Bred in Breed)
28 JAN 2007
Mr. Luis Pinto Teixiera (Portugal)
27 JAN 2007
Mr. Edd Bivin (USA)
17 DEC 2006
Mr. Ralph "Skip" Scoggins (Maxico)

22 OCT 2006

Mr. Adrian Lanbarte (Uruguay)
02 JUL 2006
Mr. Satoshi Bessho (Japan)

21 JUN 2006

Mr. Chang Han-Chang (Taiwan)

21 JUN 2006

Ms. Ko I-Shen (Taiwan)

    THAI-GERMAN NONTHABURI 1,2

25 FEB 2006

Mr. Michael Hollobone (Australia),
Mrs. Rocio De Vaga (Phillipines)

22 OCT 2005

Mr. Takahiro Miyagawa (Japan)

07 AUG 2005

Mrs. Leslic Charmers (New Zealand)

03 JUL 2005

Mr. Philip John (India)



......................................................................................................................................................... NEXT

HEALTH





......................................................................................................................................................... UP



© Copyright, Pattanakarn House Labrador, 2006
Ѳҡ ҺҴ

Back to Top