TH. CH. PATTANAKARN HOUSE BLACK IRIS










"IRIS"

THAILAND CHAMPION

DOB : 30 OCT 2016
EIC : Clear
PRA : Clear
CYN : Clear
CNM : Clear
DM : Clear
HNPK : Clear
COLOUR : EeBbDD (Black Carry Yellow And Carry Chocolate And Does Not Carry Dilution) (BYC)
TEETH : Normal

......................................................................................................................................................... NEXT

PEDIGREE 



TH. CH. SOUTHERN STAR TROVATORE
(FIELD TRIALS CERTIFICATE)
(SRB)

HIP : Good
ELBOW : Normal
EIC : Carrier
PRA : Clear
CYN : Clear
CNM : Clear
DM : Clear
HNPK : Carrier
COLOUR : Pure Chocolate
TEETH : Scissor Bite And Full Dentition




BG. CH. FORSYTHE'S MR. BIG
(USA)
(PRM, 3 CAC, RCACIB)
HIP : Excellent
ELBOW : Normal
PRA : Clear (Optigen A)
EYES : Clear
COLOR : EEbb (Cc)
TEETH : Scissor Bite And Full Dentition
HUNTMOR'S WORK OF ART
(USA)
HIP : Good
ELBOW : Normal
HEART : Clear
CERF : Current
EIC : Clear
PRA : Clear (Optigen A)
COLOR : EEbb (Cc)
TEETH : Scissor Bite And Full Dentition
BUBBLING PICASSO
HD-A/A (Excellent)
ED-0/0 (Normal)
EYES : Clear
COLOR : EEbb (Cc)
COLDWATER'S CK CATAMARAN
HIP : Excellent
ELBOW : Normal
CARDIAC : Clear
EYES : CERF06
PRA : Clear (Optigen A)
MARDAS MADURO WRAPPER
(GB)
HIP : Good
ELBOW : Normal
EYES : Clear
COLOR : EEbb (Cc)
MARDAS HOT CHOCOLATE
(GB)
COLOUR : EEbb (Cc)
KARELDIS VELVET BROWN OF MARDAS
(GB)


SRB/SRB JR. CH. CHOCOLATE FANTASY
(SERBIA)
(4 JR. WINNER, 2 BOB, 3 CAC, 3 RCAC, CACIB, 2 RCACIB, 4 PRM)
HD-A (Excellent)
COLOR : EEbb (Cc)
TEETH : Scissor Bite And Full Dentition
INT/SRB GRAND/SRB JR. CH. EXCELLENT TREASURE TANKARAM
(4 BIS III, 25 CACIB, 56 CAC, 41 BOB, 23 BOG, 8 PRM)

HD-0/0 (Excellent)

INT/DU(VDH)/POL/
NL/LUX/SLO/SRB. CH.BIRCHBROOK PEDDINGTON BEAR

OVVR. I, PZ II
HD-A (Excellent)

ROMANTIC LOVE TANKARAM
CAJC 2X, OVVR. II, PZ I
HD-0/1 (Good)
ED-0/0 (Normal)
INT/SRB/SRB JR. CH. AFRICAN QUEEN ROYAL STARNDARD
(CZECH)
(3 JCW, 3 PRM, 3 BOB, 2 BOG, RBIG, 5 CAC, RCAC, 4 CACIB, RCACIB)
HD-0/0 (Excellent)
ED-0/0 (Normal)
TEETH : Scissor Bite And Full Dentition
INT/SLO GRAND/AUSTRIAN DOUBLE/SK/SK JR./CZ JR. CH. VITALITY OF TANKARAM
(WINER OF THE MIDDLE AND EAST 2003, ALPENCUP WINNER 2003, BIS, 5 CACIB, 5 CAC, CW SR, 5 BOB, QUALIFIED FOR CRUFT 2003 & 2005, BEST SHOW DOG 2004)

OVVR I
HD-1/1 (Good)
ED-0/0 (Normal)
TRUE TALE TANKARAM
HD-1/2 (Good)
ED-0/0 (Normal)


TH. CH. BELL BLISS NOA LAND


HIP : Excellent
ELBOW : Normal
EIC : Clear
PRA : Clear
NARCOLEPSY : Clear
CYN : Clear
CNM : Clear
DM : Clear
HNPK : Clear
TEETH : Scissor Bite And Full Dentition



INT/SLO GRAND/SLO JR/BHM/HUNG GRAND/AUSTRIN CH. MALLORN’S ROGUE’S GALLERY
(Best Stud Dog 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012)


HD-A , ED-0/0, EIC/PRA/CAT/RD/OSD/DM/MH/HMLR-Clear

 

MALLORN’S ROMEO

HD-A, ED-0/0, EIC/PRA/EYES-Clear

 

AM. CH. VISION I’M ABLE


HIP : Good, ELBOW : Normal, EYES ACVO/HEART COLOR DOPPLER/PRA-Clear

ROSANAN LA ROSA

HD-B, ED-0/0

FIN/EST/RUS/LAT/LITH/BALT. CH. MALLORN’S TERRACOTTA
(International Working Certificate / Best In Show Winner)


HD-A, ED-1/1, PRA/EYES-Clear

INT/NORW/FIN/SW SH. CH. TJOTTE’S BROKEN ARROW
(8 BIS, 55 BOB, 10 BOS)


HD-A, ED-0/0, PRA-Clear

MALLORN’S MMM MARABOU

HD-B, ED-0/0



CRO JR. CH. RUBY OLD FRIENDS
(IPO, International Working Test, Club Winner 2012 BOB)


HD-A, ED-0/0

CRO/CRO JR. CH. GASTON LIBOSOVSKA BLATA
(IPO, Working Test, Multi BOB Winner)


HD-A, ED-0/0

INT/SLO/CZ/HUNG/POL/FIN/VDH/LRC. CH. ROCHEBY SMOKESCREEN

HD-A, ED-0/0, PRA/EYES-Clear

CZ. CH. DALWOOD KIND OF MAGIC
(2 CACIB, 2 RCACIB, Multi BOB)


HD-A, ED-0/0, PRA/EIC/CAT-Clear


OLD YELLER A LITTLE PAW
(IPO)

HD-A

INT/DUAL. CH. AMADEUS
FISHERMAN’S FRIENDS ZELDA

HD-A


......................................................................................................................................................... NEXT

SHOW RESULTS

    The Mall Bangkapi
          (192 nd TDCTH All Breed)

19 Nov 2017  

    Mrs. Catherine Camac (Australia)
     (Best Of Winner, Best Junior In Group, New Champion)

    The Mall Ngamwongwan
          (188 th TDCTH All Breed)

10 Sep 2017 

    Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
     (Best Puppy In Group)

    The Mall Ngamwongwan 12
          (187 th TDCTH All Breed)

10 Sep 2017  

    Mr. Chan Sui Kun (Taiwan)
     (Best Puppy In Group)

    The Mall Ngamwongwan
          (186 th TDCTH All Breed)

9 Sep 2017 

    Mr. Andy Hsieh (Taiwan)
     (Best Puppy In Group)

    The Mall Ngamwongwan
          (185 th TDCTH All Breed)

9 Sep 2017 

    Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
     (Best Puppy In Group)

    Ayutthaya City Park 123
          (4 st WSSDCTH All Breed)

6 Aug 2017 

    Mr. Fujita Minoru (Japan)
     (Best Puppy In Group)

    Ayutthaya City Park
          (3 st WSSDCTH All Breed)

6 Aug 2017 

    Dr. Tamas Jakkel (Hungary)
     (Best Puppy In Group)

    Ayutthaya City Park 12
          (2 st WSSDCTH All Breed)

5 Aug 2017 

    Mr. Christopher Moore (Australia)
     (Best Puppy In Group)

    Ayutthaya City Park
          (1 st WSSDCTH All Breed)

5 Aug 2017 

    Ms. Kitatani Sachiyo (Japan)
     (Best Puppy In Group)



......................................................................................................................................................... NEXT

HEALTH











......................................................................................................................................................... UP



© Copyright, Pattanakarn House Labrador, 2006
¾Ñ²¹Ò¡ÒÃàÎéÒÊì ÅÒºÃÒ´ÍÃì

Back to Top